Teny iditra mitan~
Sokajin-teny kianteny [fitanisana]
Famaritana anglisy a verbal prefix making an intransitive verb. It is probably derived from tana (held). See for examples ila, ondrika, fisaka, lahatra [Richardson 1885]
 prefix used to form intransitive verbs, often indicating a tendency, as: velona, mitambelona, to regain consciousness [Hallanger 1973]
Famaritana frantsay préfixe verbal qui donne un sens neutre à certaines racines, comme ila (côté), mitanila (se mettre par côté) [Abinal 1888]
 préfixe, forme des verbes intransitifs qui indiquent souvent une tendance; ex.: velona, mitambelona, reprendre connaissance [Hallanger 1974]
Endriteny 
mitan~
mitam~

2017/07/04